U13 - Mlajši dečki

FB_IMG_1488142133247

Z leve: Blaž Tratar, Nejc Esih, Patrik Esih, Aljaž Dornik, Jaka Rainer,

Maj Končan, Kristijan Lipec, Primož Knavs, Val Anton Lapornik

 LESTVICA
KLUB ŠT Z N P GR
1. NK Celje B 8 8 0 0 75:1 24
2. NŠ NK Krško B 9 7 1 1 61:7 22
3. KNK Odred Kozje – NK Imeno 8 6 1 1 17:10 19
4. NK Šampion B 9 5 0 4 33:22 15
5. NK Radeče 9 4 2 3 31:14 14
6. AS System Šmarje pri Jelšah 8 4 0 4 28:19 12
7. Mons Claudius 9 4 0 5 36:33 12
8. NK Brežice 1919 B 9 2 0 7 15:62 6
9. NK Hrastnik 9 0 1 8 3:61 1
10. NK.Laško-Pivovar 8 0 1 7 4:74 1
Z – zmaga N – neodločeno P – poraz  ŠT – Število tekem   – Število točk
   REZULTATI
9. krog 29.10.17
NK Hrastnik : NK Celje B 0 : 5 (0 : 2) zapisnik
NK Radeče : NK Brežice 1919 B 6 : 3 (3 : 1) zapisnik
Mons Claudius : NŠ NK Krško B 1 : 8 (1 : 3) zapisnik
NK Šampion B : KNK Odred Kozje – NK Imeno 0 : 2 (0 : 1) zapisnik
AS System Šmarje pri Jelšah : NK.Laško-Pivovar 8 : 1 (4 : 1) zapisnik
8. krog 22.10.17
NŠ NK Krško B : NK Hrastnik 14 : 0 (5 : 0) zapisnik
KNK Odred Kozje – NK Imeno : NK Radeče 1 : 1 (1 : 0) zapisnik
NK Celje B : AS System Šmarje pri Jelšah 5 : 0 (3 : 0) zapisnik
NK Brežice 1919 B : Mons Claudius 0 : 10 (0 : 5) zapisnik
NK.Laško-Pivovar : NK Šampion B 0 : 13 (0 : 4) zapisnik
7. krog 15.10.17
NŠ NK Krško B : AS System Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 : 1 (1 : 0) zapisnik
NK Hrastnik : Mons Claudius 0 : 10 (0 : 7) zapisnik
NK Šampion B : NK Celje B 0 : 5 (0 : 3) zapisnik
NK Radeče : NK.Laško-Pivovar 9 : 0 (5 : 0) zapisnik
KNK Odred Kozje – NK Imeno : NK Brežice 1919 B 1 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
6. krog 08.10.17
NŠ NK Krško B : NK Šampion B 6 : 0 (2 : 0) zapisnik
NK Brežice 1919 B : NK Hrastnik 2 : 1 (2 : 0) zapisnik
Mons Claudius : AS System Šmarje pri Jelšah 1 : 2 (0 : 1) zapisnik
NK.Laško-Pivovar : KNK Odred Kozje – NK Imeno 1 : 2 (0 : 1) zapisnik
NK Celje B : NK Radeče 5 : 1 (3 : 1) zapisnik
5. krog 01.10.17
NK Šampion B : Mons Claudius 1 : 0 (1 : 0) zapisnik
NK.Laško-Pivovar : NK Brežice 1919 B 2 : 7 (0 : 4) zapisnik
AS System Šmarje pri Jelšah : NK Hrastnik 10 : 1 (6 : 0) zapisnik
NK Radeče : NŠ NK Krško B 2 : 2 (2 : 2) zapisnik
4. krog 24.09.17
NŠ NK Krško B : KNK Odred Kozje – NK Imeno 6 : 1 (3 : 0) zapisnik
NK Hrastnik : NK Šampion B 0 : 8 (0 : 3) zapisnik
Mons Claudius : NK Radeče 1 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
NK Brežice 1919 B : AS System Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 7 (0 : 1) zapisnik
NK Celje B : NK.Laško-Pivovar 15 : 0 (6 : 0) zapisnik
3. krog 17.09.17
NK.Laško-Pivovar : NŠ NK Krško B 0 : 15 (0 : 3) zapisnik
NK Celje B : NK Brežice 1919 B 19 : 0 (7 : 0) zapisnik
KNK Odred Kozje – NK Imeno : Mons Claudius 3 : 1 (2 : 0) zapisnik
NK Radeče : NK Hrastnik 8 : 0 (6 : 0) zapisnik
AS System Šmarje pri Jelšah : NK Šampion B 6 : 2 (3 : 1) zapisnik
2. krog 10.09.17
NK Brežice 1919 B : NK Šampion B 3 : 8 (1 : 3) zapisnik
Mons Claudius : NK.Laško-Pivovar 12 : 0 (7 : 0) zapisnik
AS System Šmarje pri Jelšah : NK Radeče 1 : 4 (1 : 3) zapisnik
NŠ NK Krško B : NK Celje B 0 : 2 (0 : 0) zapisnik
NK Hrastnik : KNK Odred Kozje – NK Imeno 0 : 3 (0 : 2) zapisnik
1. krog 03.09.17
NK Celje B : Mons Claudius 19 : 0 (13 : 0) zapisnik
NŠ NK Krško B : NK Brežice 1919 B 8 : 0 (3 : 0) zapisnik
NK.Laško-Pivovar : NK Hrastnik 1 : 1 (0 : 0) zapisnik
KNK Odred Kozje – NK Imeno : AS System Šmarje pri Jelšah 4 : 1 (1 : 0) zapisnik
NK Radeče : NK Šampion B 0 : 1 (0 : 0) zapisnik